Org.nr. 899 196 422 · Borettslag · GJØVIK
Revenue
NOK 1.9m
▼ 0.3%Operating profit
NOK 1.1m
▲ 0.5%Net profit
NOK 384.5k
▲ 15.4%Equity
NOK 4.2m
▲ 10.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
2.9%
Weak
Solidity
10.8%
Satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anne Lise Mellum (b. 1944)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Bård Brørby (b. 1968)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
224.52
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.9m▼ 0.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 1.1m▲ 0.5%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 384.5k▲ 15.4%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 4.2m▲ 10.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 38.5m▲ 0.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
Not stated
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Liv Synnøve Lundberg (b. 1949)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Øyvind Nygaard (b. 1979)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59