Org.nr. 897 658 372 · Private limited company (AS) · ASKER
Revenue
NOK 136.4m
▼ 5.4%Operating profit
-NOK 4.5m
▲ 29.4%Net profit
-NOK 3.2m
▲ 26.4%Equity
NOK 16.8m
▼ 23.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-9.4%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
35.1%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Andreas Ullersmo Fjeld-Nielsen (b. 1993)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Ane Garborg Tronsaune (b. 1993)
Here: Board member
Frode Stenstrøm (b. 1972)
Here: Deputy board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.43
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 136.4m▼ 5.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 4.5m▲ 29.4%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 3.2m▲ 26.4%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 16.8m▼ 23.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 47.8m▼ 17.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 31m▼ 13.7%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Per Kveim (b. 1958)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Stig Aatangen (b. 1975)
Here: General manager
Also has roles in
Thomas Geiner Tellefsen (b. 1975)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Tonje Fjeldberg Fineide (b. 1980)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59