Org.nr. 893 802 142 · Private limited company (AS) · KAUTOKEINO
Revenue
NOK 2.2m
▲ 4.5%Operating profit
NOK 172.9k
▼ 49.7%Net profit
NOK 147.4k
▼ 54%Equity
NOK 199.9k
▲ 280.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
15.1%
Very good
Solidity
17.5%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Hilde Gade (b. 1946)
Here: Board member
Johan Persen Eira (b. 1963)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
3.5
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 2.2m▲ 4.5%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 172.9k▼ 49.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 147.4k▼ 54%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 199.9k▲ 280.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.1m▼ 1.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 943.2k▼ 14.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Maj-Lis Marita Klingan (b. 1961)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Marie Kristine Haugsnes Isaksen (b. 1992)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59