Org.nr. 890 742 262 · Private limited company (AS) · LILLESTRØM
Revenue
NOK 94.3m
▼ 0.3%Operating profit
NOK 11.6m
▼ 17%Net profit
NOK 9.4m
▼ 14.6%Equity
NOK 46.1m
▲ 25.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
18.3%
Very good
Solidity
73%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Bård Aune (b. 1971)
Here: General manager, Board member
Frans Celesta H Van Tilborg (b. 1965)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Stijn Julia F Michielsen (b. 1974)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Vegard Aune (b. 1969)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.73
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 94.3m▼ 0.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 11.6m▼ 17%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 9.4m▼ 14.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 46.1m▲ 25.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 63.2m▲ 15.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 17m▼ 4.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Willem Jozef Van Gemert (b. 1964)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59