Org.nr. 889 644 222 · Private limited company (AS) · MOSS
Revenue
NOK 3.2m
▼ 25.3%Operating profit
NOK 103.3k
▼ 4.4%Net profit
NOK 101.3k
▼ 5.2%Equity
-NOK 4.2m
▲ 2.4%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
13%
Good
Solidity
-526.7%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Ann-Sofie Finsrud (b. 1967)
Here: General manager, Board member
Gard Ove Karlsen (b. 1974)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Rune Ingar Hovelsen (b. 1963)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Stian Berg (b. 1985)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.16
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 3.2m▼ 25.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 103.3k▼ 4.4%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 101.3k▼ 5.2%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 4.2m▲ 2.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 791.4k▼ 23.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 5m▼ 6.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59