Org.nr. 888 409 432 · Borettslag · ARENDAL
Revenue
NOK 5.7m
▲ 3.2%Operating profit
NOK 3.5m
▲ 17.2%Net profit
NOK 3.1m
▲ 26%Equity
NOK 34.6m
▲ 9.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
4.7%
Weak
Solidity
45.7%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anne Karine Austenaa Johansen (b. 1978)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Christian Auby (b. 1984)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Jonas Haugen (b. 2000)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Kjell Hårde (b. 1950)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Nora Sperling Sørli (b. 2001)
Here: Deputy board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.04
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 5.7m▲ 3.2%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 3.5m▲ 17.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 3.1m▲ 26%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 34.6m▲ 9.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 75.7m▼ 0.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 41.1m▼ 7.3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Torstein Verås (b. 1994)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59