Org.nr. 888 024 352 · Private limited company (AS) · AURE
Revenue
NOK 159m
▲ 895.1%Operating profit
NOK 30.4m
▲ 259.6%Net profit
NOK 23.9m
▲ 185.4%Equity
NOK 41.4m
▲ 136%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
27%
Very good
Solidity
36.8%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Gunnar Gran (b. 1967)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.84
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 159m▲ 895.1%
2022
2023
2024
Operating profit
NOK 30.4m▲ 259.6%
2022
2023
2024
Net profit
NOK 23.9m▲ 185.4%
2022
2023
2024
Equity
NOK 41.4m▲ 136%
2022
2023
2024
Total assets
NOK 112.6m▲ 418.3%
2022
2023
2024
Total liabilities
NOK 71.2m▲ 1,606.7%
2022
2023
2024
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59