Org.nr. 877 344 452 · Private limited company (AS) · TRONDHEIM
Revenue
NOK 1.4m
▼ 5.4%Operating profit
NOK 115.1k
▲ 154.2%Net profit
-NOK 2.3k
▲ 97.5%Equity
NOK 284.7k
▼ 0.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
19.6%
Very good
Solidity
48.6%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Marit Lenvik (b. 1959)
Here: General manager, Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Ole Petter Lenvik Branem (b. 1992)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Petter Olai Branem (b. 1955)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.85
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 1.4m▼ 5.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 115.1k▲ 154.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 2.3k▲ 97.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 284.7k▼ 0.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 586.4k▼ 17.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 301.7k▼ 29%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
A short assessment of the company from public register data: strengths, risks, opportunities and what to ask.
Log in for AI analysis