Org.nr. 870 515 812 · Association (FLI) · BERGEN
Revenue
NOK 40m
▼ 1.4%Operating profit
-NOK 2.3m
▲ 27.3%Net profit
-NOK 1.8m
▲ 25.4%Equity
NOK 14.3m
▼ 11.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-6.9%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
42%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Aleksander Møller-Hansen (b. 1995)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Bård Skaar Viken (b. 1985)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Bernt Hjørnevik (b. 1970)
Here: General manager
No other roles registered.
Kevin Minh Khuong Nguyen (b. 1997)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Madelene Skille Stolpe (b. 1982)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Øyvind Stople Sivertsen (b. 1984)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.19
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 40m▼ 1.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 2.3m▲ 27.3%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 1.8m▲ 25.4%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 14.3m▼ 11.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 34m▼ 0.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 19.7m▲ 9.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Simon Sani (b. 1991)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Trine Hogstvedt Gravli (b. 1981)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59