Org.nr. 863 267 102 · Borettslag · BERGEN
Revenue
NOK 462.5k
▲ 0.9%Operating profit
NOK 176.8k
▼ 0.9%Net profit
NOK 98.6k
▲ 4.1%Equity
-NOK 672.9k
▲ 12.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
20.7%
Very good
Solidity
-78.9%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Guro Sumstad Arne (b. 1983)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Inga Folstad (b. 1997)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Jørgen Høyer (b. 1986)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Josep Gayrbekov (b. 1990)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
15.67
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 462.5k▲ 0.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 176.8k▼ 0.9%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 98.6k▲ 4.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 672.9k▲ 12.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 852.4k▲ 2.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 1.5m▼ 5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched