Org.nr. 857 636 562 · Private limited company (AS) · HERØY
Revenue
NOK 913.8k
▼ 6.5%Operating profit
NOK 80.4k
▼ 69.2%Net profit
NOK 72k
▼ 65.6%Equity
NOK 497k
▲ 5.7%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
6.8%
Satisfactory
Solidity
41.9%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Håkon Storøy (b. 1967)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Jan-Erik Bjørlykke (b. 1973)
Here: Chair of the board
Lena Valborg Bjørlykke Storøy (b. 1975)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.47
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 913.8k▼ 6.5%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 80.4k▼ 69.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 72k▼ 65.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 497k▲ 5.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.2m▲ 42.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 690k▲ 90.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Per Morten Bjørlykke (b. 1953)
Here: General manager, Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59