Org.nr. 850 010 102 · Borettslag · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 554.4k
▲ 4.3%Operating profit
NOK 80k
▲ 107.2%Net profit
NOK 65.9k
▲ 201.7%Equity
NOK 945.8k
▲ 7.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
4.5%
Weak
Solidity
53.3%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Carl Aslak Solberg (b. 1990)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Lars Erik Flodman (b. 1974)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Line Garborg (b. 1994)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Live Olsen Bones (b. 1995)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
7.09
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 554.4k▲ 4.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 80k▲ 107.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 65.9k▲ 201.7%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 945.8k▲ 7.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.8m▲ 0.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 829.2k▼ 6.7%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Markus Bjerkevoll Odland (b. 1992)
Here: Deputy board member
Rebekka Ask Nerhovde (b. 1989)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59