Org.nr. 833 760 882 · Private limited company (AS) · STAVANGER
Revenue
NOK 972.1k
▲ 117.8%Operating profit
-NOK 180k
▼ 370%Net profit
-NOK 141.7k
▼ 366.4%Equity
-NOK 64.3k
▼ 183%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-287.7%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
-102.7%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Viggo Asbjørn Molteberg (b. 1959)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.19
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 972.1k▲ 117.8%
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 180k▼ 370%
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 141.7k▼ 366.4%
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 64.3k▼ 183%
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 62.6k▼ 78.2%
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 126.8k▼ 39.4%
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched