Org.nr. 833 376 012 · Private limited company (AS) · RÆLINGEN
Revenue
NOK 866.5k
▲ 120.5%Operating profit
NOK 329k
▲ 3,290.1%Net profit
NOK 252.1k
▲ 2,590.6%Equity
NOK 272k
▲ 1,268.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
34%
Very good
Solidity
28.1%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Tomasz Patryk Malyjurek (b. 1993)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.61
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 866.5k▲ 120.5%
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 329k▲ 3,290.1%
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 252.1k▲ 2,590.6%
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 272k▲ 1,268.2%
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 968.1k▲ 1,717.9%
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 696.1k▲ 1,985.8%
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched