Org.nr. 832 847 712 · Private limited company (AS) · LAVANGEN
Revenue
NOK 752.7k
▼ 3.1%Operating profit
NOK 83.2k
▲ 2.6%Net profit
NOK 64.6k
▲ 2.1%Equity
NOK 167.8k
▲ 62.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
27.5%
Very good
Solidity
55.5%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Hanne Ellingsen (b. 1995)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.25
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 752.7k▼ 3.1%
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 83.2k▲ 2.6%
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 64.6k▲ 2.1%
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 167.8k▲ 62.5%
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 302.4k▲ 38.9%
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 134.6k▲ 17.7%
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched