Org.nr. 830 783 202 · Private limited company (AS) · KVINNHERAD
Revenue
NOK 1.1m
▼ 13.4%Operating profit
NOK 598k
▼ 41.8%Net profit
-NOK 208.4k
▼ 303.2%Equity
NOK 2m
▲ 1,361.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
4%
Weak
Solidity
13.2%
Satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Arild Klette Steinsvik (b. 1977)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Cannot be calculated
Operating revenue
NOK 1.1m▼ 13.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 598k▼ 41.8%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 208.4k▼ 303.2%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 2m▲ 1,361.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 15.1m▼ 4.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 13.1m▼ 16.1%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Eivind Tvedt (b. 1960)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Robert Myklebust (b. 1993)
Here: General manager, Board member
Also has roles in
Runar Tvedt (b. 1991)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59