Org.nr. 830 563 172 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 274.9k
▲ 36.9%Operating profit
NOK 71.1k
▲ 158.3%Net profit
NOK 72.1k
▲ 159.7%Equity
NOK 47.9k
▲ 298.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
59.7%
Very good
Solidity
40.2%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Ilina Mileva Stølsnes-Rørvik (b. 1994)
Here: Business manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.67
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 274.9k▲ 36.9%
2022
2023
2024
Operating profit
NOK 71.1k▲ 158.3%
2022
2023
2024
Net profit
NOK 72.1k▲ 159.7%
2022
2023
2024
Equity
NOK 47.9k▲ 298.1%
2022
2023
2024
Total assets
NOK 119.1k▲ 228.5%
2022
2023
2024
Total liabilities
NOK 71.2k▲ 17.7%
2022
2023
2024
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched