Org.nr. 829 978 032 · Private limited company (AS) · BÆRUM
Revenue
NOK 7.7m
▼ 9.3%Operating profit
NOK 1.2m
▼ 1.6%Net profit
NOK 870.6k
▼ 1.9%Equity
NOK 1.9m
▲ 1.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
23.7%
Very good
Solidity
37.4%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Companies registered with a role in this entity, for example on the board. Auditor and accountant are under Overview.
No companies are registered with roles in this entity.
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.6
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 7.7m▼ 9.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 1.2m▼ 1.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 870.6k▼ 1.9%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 1.9m▲ 1.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 5m▲ 14.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 3.1m▲ 25%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched