Org.nr. 823 989 792 · Private limited company (AS) · KRISTIANSAND
Revenue
NOK 16.8k
▼ 70.6%Operating profit
NOK 520
▼ 98.6%Net profit
NOK 572
▼ 98.4%Equity
NOK 833.7k
▲ 0.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
0.1%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
98.2%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Eva Maria Gabriella Svensson (b. 1987)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Magnus Barkved Olsen (b. 1988)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Martin August Olsen (b. 1958)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
53.48
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 16.8k▼ 70.6%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 520▼ 98.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 572▼ 98.4%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 833.7k▲ 0.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 849.3k▲ 0.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 15.6k▲ 0%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59