Org.nr. 821 664 632 · Private limited company (AS) · NORDRE FOLLO
Revenue
NOK 11.8k
▼ 63%Operating profit
-NOK 3.6k
▼ 116.5%Net profit
NOK 225.3k
▲ 1,212.4%Equity
NOK 403.9k
▲ 45%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-0.7%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
73.7%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Bjørn Vidar Braathen (b. 1977)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Kjell Ove Loeshagen (b. 1980)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 11.8k▼ 63%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 3.6k▼ 116.5%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 225.3k▲ 1,212.4%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 403.9k▲ 45%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 547.7k▲ 71%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 143.8k▲ 245.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59