Org.nr. 820 933 362 · Private limited company (AS) · FRØYA
Revenue
NOK 24.2m
▲ 32.9%Operating profit
NOK 1.1m
▲ 106.7%Net profit
NOK 712.5k
▲ 187%Equity
NOK 1.1m
▲ 200.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
16.8%
Very good
Solidity
15.9%
Satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Lill Mariann Einvik (b. 1987)
Here: Chair of the board
Monicha Seternes (b. 1968)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.37
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 24.2m▲ 32.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 1.1m▲ 106.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 712.5k▲ 187%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 1.1m▲ 200.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 6.7m▲ 24%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 5.6m▲ 11.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Roger Andre Einvik (b. 1971)
Here: General manager, Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59