Org.nr. 820 678 702 · Private limited company (AS) · TROMSØ
Revenue
NOK 244.2k
▲ 12.3%Operating profit
NOK 114.1k
▲ 1,847.3%Net profit
-NOK 28.3k
▲ 91.3%Equity
NOK 28.5k
▲ 129.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
12.5%
Good
Solidity
3.1%
Weak
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Aleksander Strømsnes Biti (b. 1990)
Here: Chair of the board
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.02
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 244.2k▲ 12.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 114.1k▲ 1,847.3%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 28.3k▲ 91.3%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 28.5k▲ 129.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 912.8k▼ 9.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 884.3k▼ 19.9%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59